CHAMPIONNAT LAUSANNOIS 2018-2019 Jeudi
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteSteineEndsSpiele
1ICE EAGLES / N. DESBAILLETS
Nicolas Desbaillets (Skip); Kin-Lloyd Sciboz; Antoine Liaudet; Valenti Loup; Julien Desbaillets
18102419
2TIPTOP / J.P. SUTER
Jean-Philippe Suter (Skip); Carine Mattille; Philippe Loertscher; Mellssa Corboz; Luis Borda
1690449
3ICE MAN / U. SOMMER
Uli Sommer (Skip); Paul Oberholzer; Pascal Métraux; Marco Polo; André Jaquet
1473439
4LES GIVRES / V. ARTICO
Vincent Artico (Skip); Valentin Fauchere; Annick Romanens; Stephan Romanens; Nehla Meier
1362338
5PIER'PRECIEUSES / B. DOUSSE
Bertrand Dousse (Skip); Laurance Pannatier Devas; Alex Spoerri; Urs Bucher; Katherine Houston; Léo Pannatier
961379
6POUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARD
Daniel Frossard (Skip); Sébastien Fague; Danièle Frossard; Matthieu Fague; iPierre-Alain Corfey; Sydonia Bühlmann Cordey
954309
7TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
Marc Bourlard (Skip); Daniela Ruetschi-Schlegel; Walter Lanz; Alain Amstutz; Alain Sémoroz; Joëlle Galand
857379
8HELLO / D. CHAPUIS
Dominique Chapuis (Skip); Christian Dubois; José Scheideger; Michel Donzallaz; Alain Michel; Christophe Graf
853318
9BRASSE CRAWLEE / J.F. OTTESEN
Jean-François Ottesen (Skip); Colin Almy; Alfred Roth-Laffely; Pierre Barraud; Sébastien Almy-Simon; Daniel Wenger
842259
10LITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
Didier Pache (Skip); Cecilia Foschi; Julien Houriet; Christian Monney; Roland Schuerch
659339
11RIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHON
Béatrice Meier-Pochon (Skip); Jean-Daniel Meier; Murielle Dousse; Jeanine Tacheron; Raymond Gindroz
654359
12CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUD
Yves Pilloud (Skip); Nathalie Dielen; Tom Dielen; Diana Baetscher
649308
13SMART ICE / J.-M. DESBAILLETS
Jean-Marc Desbaillets (Skip); Jean-Paul Besson; Jun Xia Dai; François Grimaître
646308
14SPICE CURLS / F. DAPPLES
Florence Dapples (Skip); Christelle Boudry; Anne Dubois; Reto Stornetta; Eric Duvoisin; Claudine Zufferey
639279
15TAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
Christian Gringet (Skip); Luigi Bruni; Jean-Pierre Nicod; Jean-Claude Pantet; Sébastien Gremion; Didier Recordon
446319
16SKIPPY / U. KAUFMANN
Urd Kaufmann (Skip); René Hediger; Bernard Haeggeli; Isabelle Lorenz; Lisa Suter
338249

Bisherige Resultate
jeu. 13.12.2018, 20:40 - 9. Tour
Rink B
TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARDSMART ICE / J.-M. DESBAILLETS
2-11-5:0-7-2
Rink C
BRASSE CRAWLEE / J.F. OTTESENPIER'PRECIEUSES / B. DOUSSE
2-12-5:0-7-3
Rink D
ICE EAGLES / N. DESBAILLETSLITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
2-13-5:0-3-3
Rink E
SKIPPY / U. KAUFMANNTAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
0-6-3:2-7-5
jeu. 13.12.2018, 18:25 - 9. Tour
Rink C
SPICE CURLS / F. DAPPLESRIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHON
0-1-1:2-10-7
Rink D
POUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARDTIPTOP / J.P. SUTER
0-7-3:2-13-5
Rink E
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDICE MAN / U. SOMMER
2-10-6:0-2-2
jeu. 06.12.2018, 20:40 - 8. Tour
Rink B
TIPTOP / J.P. SUTERLITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
2-8-5:0-5-3
Rink C
SKIPPY / U. KAUFMANNCALIMERO / Y. PILLOUD
0-5-3:2-10-5
Rink D
SMART ICE / J.-M. DESBAILLETSHELLO / D. CHAPUIS
2-9-4:0-8-4
Rink E
ICE EAGLES / N. DESBAILLETSPOUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARD
2-8-5:0-0-0
jeu. 06.12.2018, 18:25 - 8. Tour
Rink B
RIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHONBRASSE CRAWLEE / J.F. OTTESEN
2-10-4:0-3-3
Rink C
TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARDLES GIVRES / V. ARTICO
0-3-3:2-8-5
Rink D
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERTAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
2-6-5:0-3-2
Rink E
SPICE CURLS / F. DAPPLESPIER'PRECIEUSES / B. DOUSSE
2-6-4:0-4-4
jeu. 22.11.2018, 20:40 - 7. Tour
Rink B
ICE EAGLES / N. DESBAILLETSTEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
2-15-6:0-2-2
Rink C
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERSMART ICE / J.-M. DESBAILLETS
2-15-5:0-3-3
Rink D
LITHOSPHERES / D. PACHERIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHON
0-8-3:2-10-5
Rink E
TAKE OUT / C. GRINGETHELLO / D. CHAPUIS
0-1-1:2-11-7
jeu. 22.11.2018, 18:25 - 7. Tour
Rink B
PIER'PRECIEUSES / B. DOUSSESKIPPY / U. KAUFMANN
2-11-7:0-1-1
Rink C
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDSPICE CURLS / F. DAPPLES
0-5-4:2-6-4
Rink D
LES GIVRES / V. ARTICOPOUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARD
2-13-5:0-6-3
Rink E
TIPTOP / J.P. SUTERBRASSE CRAWLEE / J.F. OTTESEN
2-14-4:0-3-3
jeu. 15.11.2018, 20:40 - 6. Tour
Rink B
SMART ICE / J.-M. DESBAILLETSLITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
0-5-3:2-9-5
Rink C
PIER'PRECIEUSES / B. DOUSSEPOUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARD
1-6-5:1-6-3
Rink D
TIPTOP / J.P. SUTERHELLO / D. CHAPUIS
2-9-5:0-4-3
Rink E
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERRIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHON
2-10-7:0-2-1
jeu. 15.11.2018, 18:25 - 6. Tour
Rink B
BRASSE CRAWLEE / J.F. OTTESENTAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
2-6-4:0-5-4
Rink C
LES GIVRES / V. ARTICOSKIPPY / U. KAUFMANN
1-6-4:1-6-4
Rink D
ICE EAGLES / N. DESBAILLETSSPICE CURLS / F. DAPPLES
2-12-4:0-4-3
Rink E
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDTEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
0-5-2:2-8-5
jeu. 08.11.2018, 20:40 - 5. Tour
Rink B
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERTIPTOP / J.P. SUTER
0-3-2:2-9-5
Rink C
TAKE OUT / C. GRINGETLITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
0-4-3:2-11-5
Rink D
SMART ICE / J.-M. DESBAILLETSBRASSE CRAWLEE / J.F. OTTESEN
2-9-7:0-1-1
Rink E
ICE EAGLES / N. DESBAILLETSSKIPPY / U. KAUFMANN
2-13-5:0-3-3
jeu. 08.11.2018, 18:25 - 5. Tour
Rink B
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDPOUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARD
0-4-3:2-8-5
Rink C
HELLO / D. CHAPUISRIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHON
2-6-4:0-5-4
Rink D
TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARDPIER'PRECIEUSES / B. DOUSSE
0-5-4:2-7-4
Rink E
LES GIVRES / V. ARTICOSPICE CURLS / F. DAPPLES
2-8-5:0-5-3
jeu. 01.11.2018, 20:40 - 4. Tour
Rink B
TAKE OUT / C. GRINGETICE EAGLES / N. DESBAILLETS
0-4-3:2-10-4
Rink C
SMART ICE / J.-M. DESBAILLETSLES GIVRES / V. ARTICO
0-3-3:2-6-4
Rink D
TIPTOP / J.P. SUTERCALIMERO / Y. PILLOUD
2-8-5:0-4-3
Rink E
TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARDBRASSE CRAWLEE / J.F. OTTESEN
2-9-7:0-2-1
jeu. 01.11.2018, 18:25 - 4. Tour
Rink B
RIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHONPIER'PRECIEUSES / B. DOUSSE
0-3-2:2-10-6
Rink C
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERSKIPPY / U. KAUFMANN
2-9-7:0-1-1
Rink D
SPICE CURLS / F. DAPPLESHELLO / D. CHAPUIS
0-2-2:2-13-5
Rink E
LITHOSPHERES / D. PACHEPOUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARD
0-6-4:2-8-4
jeu. 25.10.2018, 20:40 - 3. Tour
Rink B
HELLO / D. CHAPUISTEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
2-7-5:0-5-3
Rink C
TIPTOP / J.P. SUTERICE EAGLES / N. DESBAILLETS
0-2-2:2-9-4
Rink D
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERPOUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARD
2-8-5:0-4-2
Rink E
SMART ICE / J.-M. DESBAILLETSPIER'PRECIEUSES / B. DOUSSE
2-8-6:0-6-2
jeu. 25.10.2018, 18:25 - 3. Tour
Rink B
LITHOSPHERES / D. PACHESKIPPY / U. KAUFMANN
2-7-5:0-6-3
Rink C
SPICE CURLS / F. DAPPLESBRASSE CRAWLEE / J.F. OTTESEN
0-5-3:2-9-4
Rink D
LES GIVRES / V. ARTICORIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHON
2-8-4:0-4-4
Rink E
TAKE OUT / C. GRINGETCALIMERO / Y. PILLOUD
2-10-6:0-3-2
jeu. 11.10.2018, 20:40 - 2. Tour
Rink B
RIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHONICE EAGLES / N. DESBAILLETS
0-6-5:2-8-3
Rink D
SPICE CURLS / F. DAPPLESLITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
2-8-5:0-5-2
Rink C
TAKE OUT / C. GRINGETPIER'PRECIEUSES / B. DOUSSE
0-6-3:2-9-5
Rink E
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERTEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
2-7-4:0-5-3
jeu. 11.10.2018, 18:25 - 2. Tour
Rink C
HELLO / D. CHAPUISPOUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARD
0-2-1:2-9-6
Rink D
SKIPPY / U. KAUFMANNBRASSE CRAWLEE / J.F. OTTESEN
0-0-0:2-6-4
Rink E
LES GIVRES / V. ARTICOTIPTOP / J.P. SUTER
0-3-2:2-14-6
jeu. 04.10.2018, 20:40 - 1. Tour
Rink B
SPICE CURLS / F. DAPPLESICE MAN / U. SOMMER
0-2-2:2-13-6
Rink D
SMART ICE / J.-M. DESBAILLETSICE EAGLES / N. DESBAILLETS
0-2-2:2-14-5
Rink C
LITHOSPHERES / D. PACHETEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
0-5-3:2-9-5
Rink E
HELLO / D. CHAPUISSKIPPY / U. KAUFMANN
0-2-2:2-10-6
jeu. 04.10.2018, 18:25 - 1. Tour
Rink B
LES GIVRES / V. ARTICOTAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
2-10-4:0-6-4
Rink C
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDRIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHON
2-8-5:0-4-3
Rink D
TIPTOP / J.P. SUTERPIER'PRECIEUSES / B. DOUSSE
2-13-7:0-1-1
Rink E
POUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARDBRASSE CRAWLEE / J.F. OTTESEN
2-6-4:0-0-0

Nächste Spiele
jeu. 11.10.2018, 18:25 - 2. Tour
Rink B
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDSMART ICE / J.-M. DESBAILLETS
jeu. 13.12.2018, 18:25 - 9. Tour
Rink B
HELLO / D. CHAPUISLES GIVRES / V. ARTICO
jeu. 10.01.2019, 18:25 - 10. Tour
jeu. 10.01.2019, 20:40 - 10. Tour
jeu. 17.01.2019, 18:25 - 11. Tour
jeu. 17.01.2019, 20:40 - 11. Tour
jeu. 24.01.2019, 18:25 - 12. Tour
jeu. 24.01.2019, 20:40 - 12. Tour
jeu. 07.02.2019, 18:25 - 13. Tour
jeu. 07.02.2019, 20:40 - 13. Tour
jeu. 14.02.2019, 18:25 - 14. Tour
jeu. 14.02.2019, 20:40 - 14. Tour
jeu. 21.02.2019, 18:25 - 15. Tour
jeu. 21.02.2019, 20:40 - 15. Tour