CHAMPIONNAT LAUSANNOIS 2018-2019 Lundi
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteSteineEndsSpiele
1LES QUIDAMS / J.F. OTTESEN
Jean-François Ottesen (Skip); Alferd Roth-Laffely; Christinne Laffely-Roth; Pierre Barraud; Daniel Wenger
14794410
2NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
Mélissa Corboz (Skip); Antonella Kurz; Olivier Kurz; Céline Petoud; Marco Polo
12784210
3PIT TEAM / G. PITTET
Gérard Pittet (Skip); Daniel Drainville; Pierre-Alain Rolli; Pierrette Eicher Pavillon; Fabrice Pont; Jecques Rey
12753610
4GRANITA / B. ALLEMANN
Brigitte Allemann (Skip); Marc-André Leyvraz; Pierre-Dominique Schupp; Karim Laali; Julien Houriet; Jean-Marc Henchoz
1273378
5LES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVRE
Pierre Favre (Skip); Jean-Claude Wenker; Marie Couchepin-Lachat; Yunus Erduran; Stefan Heggli
10734010
6NIRVANA / S. ALMY-SIMON
Sébastien Almy - Simon (Skip); Lou Almy; Joëlle Galland; Lila Gervaix; Cecilia Foschi; Alain Sémoroz
1065309
7PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARES
Sofia Oliveira Ares (Skip); Florian Martinez; Stephan Romanens; Annick Romanens; Alain Amstutz
1061359
8SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
Urs Janser (Skip); Erwin Kobler; Werner Hiller; Pierre Farron; Martine Wirthner - Farron
857329
9LES FEDERES / E. LOUP
Eric Loup (Skip); Jacques Jeanfavre; Alexandre Gallandat; Aymon Stoudmann; Hans Schenkel
767329
10PIM PAM / J. REIST
Joël Reist (Skip); Laurence Pannatier - Devas; Léo Pannatier; Bradley Michael; Bastien Jeckelmann
660369
11LAST END / C. ALMY
Colin Almy (Skip); Hugo Suter; Léo Malherbe; Nicolas Delessert
649238
12HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
Daniel Frossard (Skip); Katherine Houston; Rebecca Bunn; Andrew Ryan; Bertrand Dousse
349289

Bisherige Resultate
lun. 10.12.2018, 20:40 - 10. Tour
Rink C
NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZPIT TEAM / G. PITTET
2-7-6:0-2-2
Rink D
LES FEDERES / E. LOUPLAST END / C. ALMY
2-13-7:0-1-1
Rink E
SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSERHAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
2-4-4:0-3-3
lun. 10.12.2018, 18:25 - 10. Tour
Rink C
LES QUIDAMS / J.F. OTTESENGRANITA / B. ALLEMANN
0-2-2:2-6-5
Rink D
NIRVANA / S. ALMY-SIMONPIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARES
0-1-1:2-9-5
Rink E
LES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVREPIM PAM / J. REIST
0-3-3:2-8-5
lun. 03.12.2018, 20:40 - 9. Tour
Rink A
LES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVRENAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
0-2-2:2-12-6
Rink B
LES QUIDAMS / J.F. OTTESENPIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARES
2-10-5:0-3-2
Rink C
NIRVANA / S. ALMY-SIMONSERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
2-12-6:0-2-1
lun. 03.12.2018, 18:25 - 9. Tour
Rink A
LES FEDERES / E. LOUPPIT TEAM / G. PITTET
0-4-4:2-11-4
Rink C
LAST END / C. ALMYPIM PAM / J. REIST
2-10-4:0-7-4
lun. 19.11.2018, 20:40 - 8. Tour
Rink B
PIM PAM / J. REISTNAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
0-5-3:2-8-5
Rink C
LES FEDERES / E. LOUPLES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVRE
1-9-4:1-9-4
Rink D
NIRVANA / S. ALMY-SIMONGRANITA / B. ALLEMANN
0-4-1:2-15-7
lun. 19.11.2018, 18:25 - 8. Tour
Rink B
LAST END / C. ALMYPIT TEAM / G. PITTET
0-4-3:2-13-4
Rink C
LES QUIDAMS / J.F. OTTESENHAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
0-5-4:2-10-4
Rink D
SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSERPIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARES
0-8-3:2-12-5
lun. 12.11.2018, 20:40 - 7. Tour
Rink A
LES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVREPIT TEAM / G. PITTET
2-11-7:0-2-1
Rink B
LES QUIDAMS / J.F. OTTESENSERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
2-11-5:0-7-3
Rink C
GRANITA / B. ALLEMANNPIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARES
0-4-3:2-7-5
lun. 12.11.2018, 18:25 - 7. Tour
Rink A
LES FEDERES / E. LOUPPIM PAM / J. REIST
0-6-2:2-12-5
Rink B
HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARDNIRVANA / S. ALMY-SIMON
0-6-3:2-8-3
Rink C
NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZLAST END / C. ALMY
0-2-2:2-9-4
lun. 05.11.2018, 20:40 - 6. Tour
Rink C
SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSERLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
2-11-5:0-5-3
Rink D
LAST END / C. ALMYLES QUIDAMS / J.F. OTTESEN
0-2-1:2-15-7
Rink E
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESNAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
2-6-4:0-5-4
lun. 05.11.2018, 18:25 - 6. Tour
Rink C
PIM PAM / J. REISTHAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
2-12-7:0-6-1
Rink D
PIT TEAM / G. PITTETGRANITA / B. ALLEMANN
0-7-4:2-9-4
Rink E
LES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVRENIRVANA / S. ALMY-SIMON
0-4-3:2-12-5
lun. 29.10.2018, 20:40 - 5. Tour
Rink A
HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARDLES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVRE
0-5-3:2-7-4
Rink B
LES FEDERES / E. LOUPLES QUIDAMS / J.F. OTTESEN
0-4-2:2-10-6
Rink C
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESLAST END / C. ALMY
2-7-3:0-6-5
lun. 29.10.2018, 18:25 - 5. Tour
Rink A
PIT TEAM / G. PITTETNIRVANA / S. ALMY-SIMON
2-9-5:0-3-2
Rink B
PIM PAM / J. REISTSERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
0-5-3:2-7-5
Rink C
GRANITA / B. ALLEMANNNAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
0-2-2:2-9-5
lun. 22.10.2018, 20:40 - 4. Tour
Rink A
PIM PAM / J. REISTLES QUIDAMS / J.F. OTTESEN
0-3-3:2-5-4
Rink B
GRANITA / B. ALLEMANNLES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVRE
2-11-5:0-7-3
Rink C
PIT TEAM / G. PITTETHAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
1-6-4:1-6-4
lun. 22.10.2018, 18:25 - 4. Tour
Rink A
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
0-7-4:2-10-4
Rink B
NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZNIRVANA / S. ALMY-SIMON
2-12-4:0-4-3
lun. 15.10.2018, 20:40 - 3. Tour
Rink D
NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZHAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
2-9-5:0-3-2
Rink E
PIT TEAM / G. PITTETSERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
2-10-3:0-5-4
lun. 15.10.2018, 18:25 - 3. Tour
Rink E
LES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVRELES QUIDAMS / J.F. OTTESEN
1-7-4:1-7-3
lun. 08.10.2018, 20:40 - 2. Tour
Rink A
HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARDLAST END / C. ALMY
0-5-4:2-9-3
Rink B
NIRVANA / S. ALMY-SIMONLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
2-10-5:0-5-2
Rink C
NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZSERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
0-7-2:2-10-5
lun. 08.10.2018, 18:25 - 2. Tour
Rink A
GRANITA / B. ALLEMANNPIM PAM / J. REIST
2-10-5:0-4-3
Rink B
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESLES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVRE
0-6-4:2-8-4
Rink C
PIT TEAM / G. PITTETLES QUIDAMS / J.F. OTTESEN
1-6-4:1-6-3
lun. 01.10.2018, 20:40 - 1. Tour
Rink C
PIM PAM / J. REISTNIRVANA / S. ALMY-SIMON
0-4-3:2-11-4
Rink D
SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSERLES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVRE
0-3-2:2-15-6
Rink E
LES QUIDAMS / J.F. OTTESENNAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
2-8-5:0-7-3
lun. 01.10.2018, 18:25 - 1. Tour
Rink C
HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARDLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
0-5-4:2-11-4
Rink D
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESPIT TEAM / G. PITTET
0-4-3:2-9-5
Rink E
GRANITA / B. ALLEMANNLAST END / C. ALMY
2-16-6:0-8-2

Nächste Spiele
lun. 15.10.2018, 18:25 - 3. Tour
Rink C
GRANITA / B. ALLEMANNLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
Rink D
LAST END / C. ALMYNIRVANA / S. ALMY-SIMON
lun. 15.10.2018, 20:40 - 3. Tour
Rink C
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESPIM PAM / J. REIST
lun. 22.10.2018, 18:25 - 4. Tour
Rink C
LAST END / C. ALMYSERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
lun. 03.12.2018, 18:25 - 9. Tour
Rink B
HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARDGRANITA / B. ALLEMANN
lun. 17.12.2018, 18:25 - 11. Tour
Rink A
LAST END / C. ALMYLES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVRE
Rink B
NIRVANA / S. ALMY-SIMONLES QUIDAMS / J.F. OTTESEN
Rink C
HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARDPIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARES
lun. 10.12.2018, 20:40 - 11. Tour
Rink A
SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSERGRANITA / B. ALLEMANN
Rink B
NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
Rink C
PIT TEAM / G. PITTETPIM PAM / J. REIST
lun. 07.01.2019, 18:25 - 12. Tour
lun. 07.01.2019, 20:40 - 12. Tour
lun. 14.01.2019, 18:25 - 13. Tour
lun. 14.01.2019, 20:40 - 13. Tour
lun. 21.01.2019, 18:25 - 14. Tour
lun. 21.01.2019, 20:40 - 14. Tour
lun. 28.01.2019, 18:25 - 15. Tour
lun. 28.01.2019, 20:40 - 15. Tour
lun. 04.02.2019, 18:25 - 16. Tour
lun. 04.02.2019, 20:40 - 16. Tour
lun. 11.02.2019, 18:25 - 17. Tour
lun. 11.02.2019, 20:40 - 17. Tour
lun. 18.02.2019, 18:25 - 18. Tour
lun. 18.02.2019, 20:40 - 18. Tour
lun. 04.03.2019, 18:25 - 19. Tour
lun. 04.03.2019, 20:40 - 19. Tour
lun. 11.03.2019, 18:25 - 20. Tour
lun. 11.03.2019, 20:40 - 20. Tour
lun. 18.03.2019, 18:25 - 21. Tour
lun. 18.03.2019, 20:40 - 21. Tour
lun. 25.03.2019, 18:25 - 22. Tour
lun. 25.03.2019, 20:40 - 22. Tour