CHAMPIONNAT LAUSANNOIS 2018-2019 Mardi
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteSteineEndsSpiele
1LES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUX
Kevin Froidevaux (Skip); Emilie Mattille; Kim-Lloyd Sciboz; Sylvie Meillaud; Bruno Schenkel
301808217
2LES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINI
Gaëtan Mancini (Skip); Pablo Lachat; Anthony Petoud; Florian Mesot; Theo Kurz; Selina Witschonke
281708517
3GARDFIELD / C. DUBOIT
Christian Dubois (Skip); Alain Michel; José Scheidegger; Reto Stornetta; Urs Kaufmann
241247517
4LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
Jurg Hornisberger (Skip); Bertrand Dousse; Florian Martinez; Christiane Hornisberger; Sofia Oliveira Ares
231557817
5VENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
Roger Weidmann (Skip); Luis Borda; Marc-André Levraz; Sébastien Gremion; Liliane Salamolard Gremion
201206417
6LES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
David-Alexandre Mottaz (Skip); Matthieu Fague; Ludovic Santamaria; Didier Pache
201045817
7RAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
Sébastien Henchoz (Skip); Jean-Marc Henchoz; Alexandra Rudaz; Maxime Mellina
191166817
8LES ABEILLES / M. TANNER
Mélissa Tanner (Skip); Anaëlle Ciganek; Melissa Corboz; Emma Suter
191126317
9CURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
Cédric Rolli (Skip); Julien Maret; Daniel Drainville; Pierre-Alain Rolli; Fabrice Pont; Brigitte Allemann
181136517
10EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
Bernard Haenggeli (Skip); Luigi Bruni; Jean-Pierre Nicod; Alex Spoerri; Urs Bucher
171256717
11IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
Daniela Ruetschi-Schlegel (Skip); Marc Bourlard; Manuelle Gilliard; Patricia Pochelon; Corinne Anneler; Alain Amstutz
171146417
12SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
Eric Decorvet (Skip); Didier Recordon; Michel Fernandez; Mélanie Villars; Leo Gottet; Konstantin Schmaeh
171135917
13EFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISIN
Eric Duvoisin (Skip); René Hediger; Christophe Graf; Jacques Jeanfavre; Christelle Boudry; Pascal Métraux
171066217
14NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRE
François Grimaître (Skip); Jun Xia Dai; Jean-Philippe Ehrwein; Jean-Paul Besson; Christian Wyttenbach
11976317
15CURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
Dominique Chapuis (Skip); Claudine Zufferey; Michel Donzallaz; Florence Dapples; Joël Reist
11925817
16LES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTER
Colin Almy (Skip); Hugo Sutert; Bastien Jeckelmann; Léo Pannatier; Kevin Berset
8895617
17EQUISSIMA / P. FAVRE
Pierre Favre (Skip); Alain Muller; Jean-Claude Pantet; Alexandrel Griesser
7814817
18BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZ
Isabelle Lorenz (Skip); Sandra Azevedo; Diana Baetscher; Christoph Abderhalden; Alain Sémoroz
0664117

Bisherige Resultate
mar. 19.02.2019, 20:40 - 17. Tour
Rink B
EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELIGARDFIELD / C. DUBOIT
0-2-2:2-9-6
Rink C
VENOGE / R. WEIDMANNLES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTER
2-12-6:0-3-2
Rink D
LES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUXNEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRE
2-14-5:0-5-3
Rink E
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELCURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
2-8-4:0-7-3
mar. 19.02.2019, 18:25 - 17. Tour
Rink A
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGERSITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
0-6-3:2-8-5
Rink B
CURLING STONES / C. ROLLILES ABEILLES / M. TANNER
0-4-2:2-11-6
Rink C
BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZLES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
0-7-3:2-12-5
Rink D
LES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINIRAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
2-14-6:0-2-2
Rink E
EFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISINEQUISSIMA / P. FAVRE
2-8-5:0-4-3
mar. 12.02.2019, 20:40 - 16. Tour
Rink B
NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRELES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINI
0-5-2:2-20-6
Rink C
CURLING STONES / C. ROLLIIN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
0-4-2:2-9-5
Rink D
CURLMIX / D. CHAPUISGARDFIELD / C. DUBOIT
0-2-1:2-12-7
Rink E
RAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZLES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
2-8-5:0-5-3
mar. 12.02.2019, 18:25 - 16. Tour
Rink A
VENOGE / R. WEIDMANNEFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISIN
2-10-5:0-3-2
Rink B
LES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTERLES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUX
0-4-4:2-6-3
Rink C
EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELIEQUISSIMA / P. FAVRE
2-15-6:0-3-2
Rink D
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETLES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
2-6-4:0-0-0
Rink E
LES ABEILLES / M. TANNERBOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZ
2-7-4:0-4-3
mar. 05.02.2019, 20:40 - 15. Tour
Rink B
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELBOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZ
2-10-4:0-5-3
Rink C
LES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUXVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
2-15-6:0-3-2
Rink D
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGERNEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRE
2-15-4:0-5-4
Rink E
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOITCURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
2-8-5:0-3-3
mar. 05.02.2019, 18:25 - 15. Tour
Rink A
CURLMIX / D. CHAPUISEQUISSIMA / P. FAVRE
1-9-5:1-9-3
Rink B
LES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZRAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
2-8-5:0-7-3
Rink C
LES ABEILLES / M. TANNERSITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
0-5-3:2-9-4
Rink D
LES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINILES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTER
2-11-5:0-2-2
Rink E
EFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISINEASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
2-12-5:0-3-3
mar. 22.01.2019, 20:40 - 14. Tour
Rink B
EQUISSIMA / P. FAVRECURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
0-2-2:2-9-5
Rink C
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOITBOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZ
2-7-5:0-3-2
Rink D
EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELIVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
0-4-3:2-9-4
Rink E
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELSITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
2-8-6:0-2-1
mar. 22.01.2019, 18:25 - 14. Tour
Rink A
RAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZLES ABEILLES / M. TANNER
2-11-6:0-4-2
Rink B
LES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTERLES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
0-5-3:2-8-5
Rink C
LES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZNEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRE
2-9-5:0-6-3
Rink D
EFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISINCURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
2-8-5:0-6-3
Rink E
LES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUXLES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINI
2-9-7:0-0-0
mar. 15.01.2019, 20:40 - 13. Tour
Rink B
LES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINIVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
2-12-7:0-3-1
Rink C
EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELICURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
2-10-3:0-4-4
Rink D
LES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUXLES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
2-12-4:0-7-4
Rink E
NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRELES ABEILLES / M. TANNER
2-6-6:0-4-2
mar. 15.01.2019, 18:25 - 13. Tour
Rink A
LES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZLES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTER
2-9-3:0-7-4
Rink B
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETGARDFIELD / C. DUBOIT
0-4-2:2-8-5
Rink C
EFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISINCURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
0-5-4:2-6-4
Rink D
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELRAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
0-5-3:2-9-5
Rink E
BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZEQUISSIMA / P. FAVRE
0-5-3:2-9-4
mar. 08.01.2019, 20:40 - 12. Tour
Rink B
LES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUXLES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
2-19-6:0-2-2
Rink C
NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITREIN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
0-9-3:2-10-4
Rink D
VENOGE / R. WEIDMANNCURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
2-7-5:0-2-2
Rink A
LES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINILES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
2-8-5:0-4-2
mar. 08.01.2019, 18:25 - 12. Tour
Rink A
EFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISINBOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZ
2-10-5:0-4-2
Rink B
CURLING STONES / C. ROLLIEASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
2-11-5:0-5-3
Rink C
LES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTERLES ABEILLES / M. TANNER
0-6-4:2-8-4
Rink D
EQUISSIMA / P. FAVRESITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
2-10-5:0-4-2
Rink E
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOITRAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
2-14-7:0-1-1
mar. 18.12.2018, 20:40 - 11. Tour
Rink B
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGERVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
2-7-4:0-4-4
Rink C
CURLING STONES / C. ROLLICURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
2-11-7:0-3-1
Rink D
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOITNEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRE
2-10-5:0-4-3
Rink E
BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZEASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
0-3-2:2-11-5
mar. 18.12.2018, 18:25 - 11. Tour
Rink A
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELLES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTER
2-7-4:0-6-4
Rink B
EQUISSIMA / P. FAVRERAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
0-3-3:2-10-4
Rink C
LES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZLES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINI
0-2-2:2-10-6
Rink D
LES ABEILLES / M. TANNERLES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUX
0-7-4:2-8-4
Rink E
EFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISINSITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
2-6-4:0-5-4
mar. 11.12.2018, 20:40 - 10. Tour
Rink B
LES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUXIN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
2-10-4:0-7-4
Rink C
EQUISSIMA / P. FAVRENEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRE
0-5-3:2-8-4
Rink D
CURLMIX / D. CHAPUISBOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZ
2-6-4:0-5-3
Rink E
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGERLES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
2-17-6:0-4-2
mar. 11.12.2018, 18:25 - 10. Tour
Rink A
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETEASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
0-6-3:2-8-4
Rink B
LES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINILES ABEILLES / M. TANNER
2-9-5:0-2-2
Rink C
LES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTERGARDFIELD / C. DUBOIT
2-4-4:0-3-3
Rink D
RAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZEFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISIN
2-8-6:0-2-2
Rink E
VENOGE / R. WEIDMANNCURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
2-6-4:0-0-0
mar. 04.12.2018, 20:40 - 9. Tour
Rink B
EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELIRAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
2-9-3:0-6-5
Rink C
BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZCURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
0-2-2:2-13-6
Rink D
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOITLES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUX
0-4-3:2-6-5
Rink E
NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITREEFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISIN
0-2-2:2-12-6
mar. 04.12.2018, 18:25 - 9. Tour
Rink A
LES ABEILLES / M. TANNERLES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
0-3-2:2-9-6
Rink B
CURLMIX / D. CHAPUISSITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
0-4-3:2-12-5
Rink C
VENOGE / R. WEIDMANNLES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
0-3-2:2-12-6
Rink D
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELLES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINI
0-1-1:2-11-7
Rink E
EQUISSIMA / P. FAVRELES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTER
0-2-2:2-11-5
mar. 20.11.2018, 20:40 - 8. Tour
Rink B
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGERIN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
2-5-4:0-4-4
Rink C
LES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINIGARDFIELD / C. DUBOIT
2-10-3:0-7-5
Rink D
EFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISINLES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTER
1-9-4:1-9-4
Rink E
RAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZCURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
2-7-4:0-4-4
mar. 20.11.2018, 18:25 - 8. Tour
Rink A
VENOGE / R. WEIDMANNBOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZ
2-15-7:0-2-1
Rink B
EQUISSIMA / P. FAVRELES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUX
0-2-2:2-12-6
Rink C
NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITREEASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
0-6-3:2-9-5
Rink D
LES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZLES ABEILLES / M. TANNER
2-8-4:0-3-2
Rink E
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETCURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
2-8-4:0-6-4
mar. 13.11.2018, 20:40 - 7. Tour
Rink B
CURLING STONES / C. ROLLIRAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
2-9-5:0-4-3
Rink C
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELLES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
0-4-2:2-8-5
Rink D
NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRECURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
0-7-4:2-8-4
Rink E
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGERGARDFIELD / C. DUBOIT
2-7-5:0-4-3
mar. 13.11.2018, 18:25 - 7. Tour
Rink A
LES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUXEFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISIN
0-5-3:2-7-5
Rink B
LES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTEREASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
0-1-1:2-13-7
Rink C
LES ABEILLES / M. TANNERVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
2-9-7:0-1-1
Rink D
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETBOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZ
2-7-4:0-5-3
Rink E
EQUISSIMA / P. FAVRELES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINI
0-2-1:2-11-7
mar. 06.11.2018, 20:40 - 6. Tour
Rink B
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGEREQUISSIMA / P. FAVRE
2-13-7:0-2-1
Rink C
BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZRAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
0-4-3:2-8-4
Rink D
LES ABEILLES / M. TANNERIN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
2-8-5:0-3-3
Rink E
CURLMIX / D. CHAPUISLES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTER
2-7-5:0-3-3
mar. 06.11.2018, 18:25 - 6. Tour
Rink A
NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRECURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
0-6-3:2-11-5
Rink B
EFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISINLES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINI
0-1-1:2-11-7
Rink C
EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELILES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUX
0-5-4:2-13-4
Rink D
LES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZGARDFIELD / C. DUBOIT
0-5-3:2-7-4
Rink E
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
2-17-5:0-2-2
mar. 30.10.2018, 20:40 - 5. Tour
Rink B
VENOGE / R. WEIDMANNIN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
2-11-5:0-3-3
Rink C
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOITLES ABEILLES / M. TANNER
0-2-2:2-8-5
Rink D
CURLMIX / D. CHAPUISLES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUX
0-2-2:2-14-6
Rink E
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGEREFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISIN
2-13-6:0-4-2
mar. 30.10.2018, 18:25 - 5. Tour
Rink A
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETRAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
0-5-3:2-9-5
Rink B
BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZNEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRE
0-3-2:2-5-5
Rink C
LES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTERCURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
0-5-3:2-9-5
Rink D
LES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINIEASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
0-3-2:2-5-5
Rink E
LES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZEQUISSIMA / P. FAVRE
0-0-0:2-6-4
mar. 23.10.2018, 20:40 - 4. Tour
Rink B
EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELILES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
1-8-4:1-8-4
Rink C
NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRESITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
1-5-5:1-5-2
Rink D
EQUISSIMA / P. FAVRELES ABEILLES / M. TANNER
0-3-3:2-6-4
Rink E
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOITIN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
2-6-3:0-5-4
mar. 23.10.2018, 18:25 - 4. Tour
Rink A
BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZLES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTER
0-6-4:2-7-4
Rink B
CURLING STONES / C. ROLLILES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUX
0-3-3:2-10-5
Rink C
RAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
0-5-4:2-9-4
Rink D
EFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISINLES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
0-5-3:2-6-5
Rink E
CURLMIX / D. CHAPUISLES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINI
0-4-3:2-12-5
mar. 16.10.2018, 20:40 - 3. Tour
Rink B
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOITVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
2-6-4:0-5-2
Rink C
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELEQUISSIMA / P. FAVRE
2-13-4:0-7-3
Rink D
CURLMIX / D. CHAPUISLES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
2-8-5:0-6-3
Rink E
BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZLES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUX
0-2-2:2-13-5
mar. 16.10.2018, 18:25 - 3. Tour
Rink A
CURLING STONES / C. ROLLILES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINI
2-8-5:0-5-3
Rink B
RAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZNEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRE
0-7-3:2-8-4
Rink D
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETLES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTER
2-8-5:0-6-3
Rink C
LES ABEILLES / M. TANNEREFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISIN
1-7-2:1-7-4
Rink E
LES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZEASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
2-8-4:0-6-4
mar. 09.10.2018, 20:40 - 2. Tour
Rink D
EFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISININ THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
1-4-3:1-4-4
Rink C
CURLING STONES / C. ROLLILES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
0-4-2:2-14-6
Rink B
CURLMIX / D. CHAPUISLES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
2-9-6:0-4-2
Rink E
EQUISSIMA / P. FAVREGARDFIELD / C. DUBOIT
0-6-4:2-11-3
mar. 09.10.2018, 18:25 - 2. Tour
Rink A
EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELILES ABEILLES / M. TANNER
0-6-3:2-7-4
Rink B
LES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUXSITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
2-8-5:0-4-3
Rink D
BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZLES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINI
0-4-2:2-15-6
Rink C
LES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTERRAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
1-7-4:1-7-4
Rink E
NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITREVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
0-4-3:2-9-5
mar. 02.10.2018, 20:40 - 1. Tour
Rink B
BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZLES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
0-2-1:2-11-6
Rink D
VENOGE / R. WEIDMANNEQUISSIMA / P. FAVRE
2-11-5:0-6-3
Rink E
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELEASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
2-13-5:0-6-3
Rink C
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOITEFFET-LITHO / E. DUVOISIN
2-6-5:0-3-2
mar. 02.10.2018, 18:25 - 1. Tour
Rink A
RAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZLES PARASITES / K. FROIDEVAUX
2-7-4:0-6-4
Rink C
LES ABEILLES / M. TANNERCURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
2-13-5:0-7-3
Rink B
NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRELES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / H. SUTER
2-6-6:0-3-2
Rink D
LES FIRE PINGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZCURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
2-7-5:0-2-2
Rink E
LES PIRANHAS / G. MANCINISITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
2-8-5:0-3-3

Nächste Spiele