CHAMPIONNAT LAUSANNOIS 2019-2020 Mardi
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteSteineEndsSpiele
1PARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUX
Kevin Froidevaux (Skip); Bruno Schenkel; Kim-Lloyd Sciboz; Sharon Carrard; Marina Loertscher
638143
2LES COCCINELLES / L. GERVAIX
Lila Gervaix (Skip); Emma Suter; Anaëlle Ciganek; Lauranne Jenny; Lou Almy; Noémie Zufferey
632153
3LES GIVRES / V. ARTICO
Vincent Artico (Skip); Valentin Fauchère; Matthieu Fague; Stephan Romanens
523163
4RIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHON
Béatrice Meier-Pochon (Skip); Jean-Daniel Meier; Murielle Dousse; Jeanine Tacheron; Pascal Métraux
422133
5GARDFIELD / C. DUBOIT
Christian Dubois (Skip); Alain Michel; José Scheidegger; Reto Stornetta; Urs Kaufmann
418102
6BOUDDHA STONE / S. AZEVEDO
Sandra Azevedo (Skip); Diana Baetscher; Christoph Abderhalden; Alain Sémoroz; Didier Pache; Azevedo
416103
7CURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
Dominique Chapuis (Skip); Bertrand Dousse; Michel Donzallaz; Claudine Zufferey; Joël Reist
31793
8RAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
Sébastien Henchoz (Skip); Jean-Marc Henchoz; Alexandra Rudaz; Maxime Mellina
220133
9IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
Daniela Ruetschi-Schlegel (Skip); Marc Bourlard; Manuelle Gilliard; Corinne Anneler; Alain Amstutz; Fabio Bongulielmi
21182
10EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
Bernard Haenggeli (Skip); Luigi Bruni; Jean-Pierre Nicod; Alex Spoerri; Urs Bucher
21062
11VENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
Roger Weidmann (Skip); Luis Borda; Marc-André Levraz; Sébastien Gremion; Liliane Salamolard Gremion; David-Alexandre Mottaz
2983
12LES D'JEUNS / N. JECKELMANN
Nathan Jeckelmann (Skip); Attilio Dobay; Ewan Siegenthaler; Stan Dubois; Tanguy Cevey
01272
13NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRE
François Grimaître (Skip); Jun Xia Dai; Jean-Philippe Ehrwein; Jean-Paul Besson; Christian Wyttenbach; Stefan Klaiber
01183
14SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
Eric Decorvet (Skip); Didier Recordon; Michel Fernandez; Mélanie Villars; Leo Gottet; Konstantin Schmaeh
01172
15CURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
Cédric Rolli (Skip); Daniel Drainville; Pierre-Alain Rolli; Fabrice Pont; Brigitte Allemann
01062
16LES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / C. ALMY
Colin Almy (Skip); Kevin Berset; Bastien Jeckelmann; Hugo Suter
0111

Aktuelle Spiele
Spielstand um: 18.10.2019 17:24:44
mar. 08.10.2019, 20:40 - 2. Tour
Rink B - Spiel läuftT12345678910ZETotal
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOIT 5
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL 3

Bisherige Resultate
mar. 15.10.2019, 20:40 - 3. Tour
Rink C
LES COCCINELLES / L. GERVAIXBOUDDHA STONE / S. AZEVEDO
2-14-6:0-2-2
Rink D
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOITCURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
2-11-6:0-3-1
mar. 15.10.2019, 18:25 - 3. Tour
Rink B
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELCURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
2-8-5:0-6-3
Rink A
PARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUXRAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
2-10-3:0-8-5
Rink D
NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRERIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHON
0-3-3:2-9-5
Rink E
LES GIVRES / V. ARTICOVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
2-10-6:0-1-1
mar. 08.10.2019, 20:40 - 2. Tour
Rink D
VENOGE / R. WEIDMANNPARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUX
0-2-2:2-12-6
Rink E
RIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHONLES D'JEUNS / N. JECKELMANN
2-9-4:0-5-4
mar. 08.10.2019, 18:25 - 2. Tour
Rink B
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETRAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
0-4-3:2-7-5
Rink C
BOUDDHA STONE / S. AZEVEDONEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRE
2-6-4:0-4-3
Rink D
EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELILES COCCINELLES / L. GERVAIX
0-4-3:2-6-4
Rink E
CURLMIX / D. CHAPUISLES GIVRES / V. ARTICO
1-5-4:1-5-3
mar. 01.10.2019, 20:40 - 1. Tour
Rink B
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOITRAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
2-7-4:0-5-3
Rink C
EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELIRIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHON
2-6-3:0-4-4
Rink D
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELPARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUX
0-3-3:2-16-5
Rink A
BOUDDHA STONE / S. AZEVEDOLES D'JEUNS / N. JECKELMANN
2-8-4:0-7-3
mar. 01.10.2019, 18:25 - 1. Tour
Rink B
CURLING STONES / C. ROLLIVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
0-4-3:2-6-5
Rink C
LES GIVRES / V. ARTICOLES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / C. ALMY
2-8-7:0-1-1
Rink D
LES COCCINELLES / L. GERVAIXNEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRE
2-12-5:0-4-2
Rink E
CURLMIX / D. CHAPUISSITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
2-9-4:0-7-4

Nächste Spiele
mar. 08.10.2019, 20:40 - 2. Tour
Rink B
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOITIN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
Rink C
CURLING STONES / C. ROLLILES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / C. ALMY
mar. 15.10.2019, 18:25 - 3. Tour
Rink C
EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELILES D'JEUNS / N. JECKELMANN
mar. 15.10.2019, 20:40 - 3. Tour
Rink B
LES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / C. ALMYSITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
mar. 22.10.2019, 18:25 - 4. Tour
Rink A
NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITREEASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
Rink C
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
Rink D
RIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHONBOUDDHA STONE / S. AZEVEDO
Rink E
RAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZCURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
Rink B
LES COCCINELLES / L. GERVAIXLES D'JEUNS / N. JECKELMANN
mar. 22.10.2019, 20:40 - 4. Tour
Rink B
PARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUXCURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
Rink C
LES GIVRES / V. ARTICOIN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
Rink D
LES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / C. ALMYGARDFIELD / C. DUBOIT
mar. 29.10.2019, 18:25 - 5. Tour
Rink B
NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRELES GIVRES / V. ARTICO
Rink C
BOUDDHA STONE / S. AZEVEDOCURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
Rink D
PARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUXLES COCCINELLES / L. GERVAIX
Rink E
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETEASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
mar. 29.10.2019, 20:40 - 5. Tour
Rink B
RIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHONGARDFIELD / C. DUBOIT
Rink C
RAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZIN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
Rink D
VENOGE / R. WEIDMANNCURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
Rink E
LES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / C. ALMYLES D'JEUNS / N. JECKELMANN
mar. 05.11.2019, 18:25 - 6. Tour
Rink A
RIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHONLES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / C. ALMY
Rink B
PARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUXLES D'JEUNS / N. JECKELMANN
Rink C
CURLMIX / D. CHAPUISEASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
Rink D
CURLING STONES / C. ROLLIGARDFIELD / C. DUBOIT
Rink E
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETLES GIVRES / V. ARTICO
mar. 05.11.2019, 20:40 - 6. Tour
Rink B
VENOGE / R. WEIDMANNLES COCCINELLES / L. GERVAIX
Rink C
BOUDDHA STONE / S. AZEVEDOIN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
Rink D
RAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZNEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRE
mar. 12.11.2019, 18:25 - 7. Tour
Rink A
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOITBOUDDHA STONE / S. AZEVEDO
Rink B
LES COCCINELLES / L. GERVAIXSITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
Rink C
NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITREPARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUX
Rink D
CURLMIX / D. CHAPUISLES D'JEUNS / N. JECKELMANN
Rink E
LES GIVRES / V. ARTICORIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHON
mar. 12.11.2019, 20:40 - 7. Tour
Rink B
LES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / C. ALMYRAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
Rink C
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
Rink D
EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELICURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
mar. 19.11.2019, 18:25 - 8. Tour
Rink A
VENOGE / R. WEIDMANNLES D'JEUNS / N. JECKELMANN
Rink B
CURLING STONES / C. ROLLIRIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHON
Rink C
LES COCCINELLES / L. GERVAIXLES GIVRES / V. ARTICO
Rink D
BOUDDHA STONE / S. AZEVEDOSITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
Rink E
EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELIPARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUX
mar. 19.11.2019, 20:40 - 8. Tour
Rink B
CURLMIX / D. CHAPUISRAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
Rink C
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOITNEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRE
Rink D
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELLES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / C. ALMY
mar. 03.12.2019, 18:25 - 9. Tour
Rink A
LES GIVRES / V. ARTICOPARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUX
Rink B
CURLMIX / D. CHAPUISBOUDDHA STONE / S. AZEVEDO
Rink C
LES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / C. ALMYNEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRE
Rink D
CURLING STONES / C. ROLLILES D'JEUNS / N. JECKELMANN
Rink E
LES COCCINELLES / L. GERVAIXRAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZ
mar. 03.12.2019, 20:40 - 9. Tour
Rink B
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELRIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHON
Rink C
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOITSITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
Rink D
EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELIVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
mar. 10.12.2019, 18:25 - 10. Tour
Rink B
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELEASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
Rink C
RAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZRIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHON
Rink D
PARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUXSITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
Rink E
NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITREVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
mar. 10.12.2019, 20:40 - 10. Tour
Rink B
LES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / C. ALMYBOUDDHA STONE / S. AZEVEDO
Rink C
LES GIVRES / V. ARTICOCURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
Rink D
LES COCCINELLES / L. GERVAIXCURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
Rink E
GARDFIELD / C. DUBOITLES D'JEUNS / N. JECKELMANN
mar. 17.12.2019, 18:25 - 11. Tour
Rink B
LES COCCINELLES / L. GERVAIXGARDFIELD / C. DUBOIT
Rink C
RIV'REINES / B. MEIER-POCHONSITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
Rink D
RAHMSTEIN / S. HENCHOZVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
Rink E
PARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUXBOUDDHA STONE / S. AZEVEDO
mar. 17.12.2019, 20:40 - 11. Tour
Rink B
NEW LEMAN / F. GRIMAITRECURLING STONES / C. ROLLI
Rink C
LES POUSSINS-CAILLOUX / C. ALMYCURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
Rink D
LES GIVRES / V. ARTICOEASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
Rink E
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELLES D'JEUNS / N. JECKELMANN
mar. 07.01.2020, 18:25 - 12. Tour
mar. 07.01.2020, 20:40 - 12. Tour
mar. 21.01.2020, 18:25 - 13. Tour
mar. 21.01.2020, 20:40 - 13. Tour
mar. 04.02.2020, 18:25 - 14. Tour
mar. 04.02.2020, 20:40 - 14. Tour
mar. 11.02.2020, 18:25 - 15. Tour
mar. 11.02.2020, 20:40 - 15. Tour