CHAMPIONNAT LAUSANNOIS 2020-2021 Jeudi
Liste intermédiaire à 14:44
RangMannschaftPunkteSteineEndsSpiele
1ARAPAIMA / N. DESBAILLETS
Nicolas Desbaillets (Skip); Kim-Lloyd Sciboz; Antoine Liaudet; Valentin Loup
844214
2OCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTER
Jean-Philippe Suter (Skip); Carine Mattille; Marina Loertscher; Melissa Corboz; Maxime Mellina; Sharon Carrard
838184
3TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
Marc Bourlard (Skip); Daniela Ruetschi-Schlegel; Walter Lanz; Alain Amstutz; Alain Sémoroz; Joëlle Galland
830174
4LITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
Didier Pache (Skip); Cecilia Foschi; Julien Houriet; Christian Monney; Roland Schürch
629194
5LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
Jurg Hornisberger (Skip); Bertrand Dousse; Christiane Hornisberger; Sofia Oliveira Ares; Florian Martinez
532174
6POUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARD
Daniel Frossard (Skip); Sébastien Fague; Yunus Erduran; Sydonia Bühlmann Cordey; Pierre-Alain Cordey
522123
7TAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
Christian Gringet (Skip); Luigi Bruni; Sébastien Gremion; Jean-Claude Pantet; Hans Friedli
433184
8PIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRI
Alex Spörri (Skip); Laurence Pannatier Devas; Raymond Gindroz; Urs Bucher; Léo Pannatier
428184
9SPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTA
Reto Stornetta (Skip); Christelle Boudry; Anne Dubois; Jacques Jeanfavre; Eric Duvoisin; Claudine Zufferey
419112
10ICE MAN / U. SOMMER
Hans-Ulrich Sommer (Skip); André Jaquet; Pascal Métraux; Marco Polo; Anthony Petoud
21364
11HELLO / D. CHAPUIS
Dominique Chapuis (Skip); Christophe Graf; José Scheidegger; Michel Donzallaz; Alain Michel
114103
12CRAWLEURS GLACES / P. BARRAUD
Pierre Barraud (Skip); Colin Almy; Alfred Roth-Laffely; Jean-François Ottesen; Daniel Wenger
11073
13CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUD
Yves Pilloud (Skip); Nathalie Dielen; Tom Dielen; François Grimaître; Jean-Paul Besson; Yannick Baier
01284
14LES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
David-Alexandre Mottaz (Skip); Kevin Berset; Megan Berset; Ludovic Santamaria; Eliéva Pignat
01172
15SKIPPY / U. KAUFMANN
Isabelle Lorenz (Skip); Urs Kaufmann; Bernard Hänggeli; Christoph Abderhalden; Joël Reist
01073
16BYE / Je suis Bye
0004

Bisherige Resultate
jeu. 22.10.2020, 20:40 - 4. Tour
Rink B
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGERLITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
0-3-2:2-10-6
Rink C
OCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTERBYE / Je suis Bye
2-6-4:0-0-0
Rink D
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERPIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRI
0-0-0:2-10-8
Rink E
TAKE OUT / C. GRINGETARAPAIMA / N. DESBAILLETS
0-7-3:2-13-5
jeu. 22.10.2020, 18:25 - 4. Tour
Rink D
TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARDCALIMERO / Y. PILLOUD
2-9-4:0-6-4
jeu. 15.10.2020, 20:40 - 3. Tour
Rink B
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERLITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
0-1-1:2-9-7
Rink C
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGERPIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRI
2-10-5:0-5-3
Rink D
TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARDHELLO / D. CHAPUIS
2-7-5:0-5-3
Rink E
POUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARDBYE / Je suis Bye
2-6-4:0-0-0
jeu. 15.10.2020, 18:25 - 3. Tour
Rink B
CRAWLEURS GLACES / P. BARRAUDTAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
1-6-4:1-6-4
Rink C
SKIPPY / U. KAUFMANNARAPAIMA / N. DESBAILLETS
0-2-2:2-13-6
Rink D
LES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZOCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTER
0-6-3:2-10-3
Rink E
SPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTACALIMERO / Y. PILLOUD
2-13-7:0-2-1
jeu. 08.10.2020, 20:40 - 2. Tour
Rink B
OCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTERHELLO / D. CHAPUIS
2-9-5:0-3-2
Rink C
CRAWLEURS GLACES / P. BARRAUDLITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
0-0-0:2-6-4
Rink D
SKIPPY / U. KAUFMANNLES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
0-3-2:2-13-6
Rink E
LES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZTEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
0-5-4:2-8-4
jeu. 08.10.2020, 18:25 - 2. Tour
Rink B
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDPOUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARD
0-1-1:2-10-6
Rink C
SPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTABYE / Je suis Bye
2-6-4:0-0-0
Rink D
PIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRIARAPAIMA / N. DESBAILLETS
0-2-2:2-8-5
Rink E
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERTAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
0-1-1:2-14-7
jeu. 01.10.2020, 20:40 - 1. Tour
Rink B
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGERTAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
1-6-4:1-6-4
Rink C
SKIPPY / U. KAUFMANNICE MAN / U. SOMMER
0-5-3:2-11-4
Rink D
POUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARDHELLO / D. CHAPUIS
1-6-2:1-6-5
Rink E
LITHOSPHERES / D. PACHEARAPAIMA / N. DESBAILLETS
0-4-2:2-10-5
jeu. 01.10.2020, 18:25 - 1. Tour
Rink C
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDOCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTER
0-3-2:2-13-6
Rink D
TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARDBYE / Je suis Bye
2-6-4:0-0-0
Rink E
CRAWLEURS GLACES / P. BARRAUDPIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRI
0-4-3:2-11-5

Nächste Spiele
jeu. 01.10.2020, 18:25 - 1. Tour
Rink B
LES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZSPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTA
jeu. 22.10.2020, 18:25 - 4. Tour
Rink B
SPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTAHELLO / D. CHAPUIS
Rink C
SKIPPY / U. KAUFMANNCRAWLEURS GLACES / P. BARRAUD
Rink E
POUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARDLES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
jeu. 29.10.2020, 18:25 - 5. Tour
Rink B
CRAWLEURS GLACES / P. BARRAUDOCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTER
Rink C
HELLO / D. CHAPUISPIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRI
Rink D
LES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZSKIPPY / U. KAUFMANN
Rink E
SPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTALES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
jeu. 29.10.2020, 20:40 - 5. Tour
Rink B
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERTEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
Rink C
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDLITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
Rink D
POUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARDARAPAIMA / N. DESBAILLETS
Rink E
TAKE OUT / C. GRINGETBYE / Je suis Bye
jeu. 05.11.2018, 18:25 - 6. Tour
Rink B
TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARDCRAWLEURS GLACES / P. BARRAUD
Rink C
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDTAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
Rink D
LES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZPIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRI
Rink E
HELLO / D. CHAPUISSKIPPY / U. KAUFMANN
jeu. 05.11.2020, 20:40 - 6. Tour
Rink B
ARAPAIMA / N. DESBAILLETSSPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTA
Rink C
BYE / Je suis ByeLITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
Rink D
POUSS'PIERRES / D. FROSSARDLES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
Rink E
ICE MAN / U. SOMMEROCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTER
jeu. 19.11.2020, 18:25 - 7. Tour
jeu. 19.11.2020, 20:40 - 7. Tour
jeu. 03.12.2020, 18:25 - 8. Tour
jeu. 03.12.2020, 20:40 - 8. Tour
jeu. 10.12.2020, 18:25 - 9. Tour
jeu. 10.12.2020, 20:40 - 9. Tour
jeu. 17.12.2020, 18:25 - 10. Tour
jeu. 17.12.2020, 20:40 - 10. Tour
jeu. 07.01.2021, 18:25 - 11. Tour
jeu. 07.01.2021, 20:40 - 11. Tour
jeu. 14.01.2021, 18:25 - 12. Tour
jeu. 14.01.2021, 20:40 - 12. Tour
jeu. 21.01.2021, 18:25 - 13. Tour
jeu. 21.01.2021, 20:40 - 13. Tour
jeu. 04.02.2021, 18:25 - 14. Tour
jeu. 04.02.2021, 20:40 - 14. Tour
jeu. 11.02.2021, 18:25 - 15. Tour
jeu. 11.02.2021, 20:40 - 15. Tour