CHAMPIONNAT LAUSANNOIS 2020-2021 Lundi
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteSteineEndsSpiele
1LES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUD
Pierre Barraud (Skip); Alferd Roth-Laffely; Christinne Laffely-Roth; Jean-François Ottesen; Daniel Wenger; Alain Sémoroz
833214
2ROLLING STONES / M. FERNANDEZ
Michel Fernandez (Skip); Stéphanie Combremont; Didier Recordon; Konstantin Schmaeh
633194
3LES FEDERES / E. LOUP
Eric Loup (Skip); Jacques Jeanfavre; Alexandre Gallandat; Aymon Stoudmann; Christelle Boudry; Anne Dubois
535194
4LES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVRE
Pierre Favre (Skip); Jean-Claude Wenker; Marie Couchepin Lachat; Yunus Erduran; Stefan Heggli; Alexandre Griesser
526154
5CA VA AUSSI / P. POCHELON
Patricia Pochelon (Skip); Alain Amstutz; Sébastien Fague; Frédéric Faubert; Cecilia Foschi; Joëlle Galland
431144
6PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARES
Sofia Oliveira Ares (Skip); Florian Martinez; Stephan Romanens; Annick Romanens; Grégory Monney; Eliéva Pignat
427154
7NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
Melissa Corboz (Skip); Antonella Kurz; Olivier Kurz; Céline Petoud; Marco Polo; Sharon Carrard
425134
8NEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRE
François Grimaître (Skip); Jean-Philippe Ehrwein-Décaillet; Damaris Gaillard; Yannick Baier; Nicolas Muraro
420114
9HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
Daniel Frossard (Skip); Katherine Houston; Andrew Ryan; Sydonia Bühlmann Cordey; Pierre-Alain Cordey
416114
10SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
Urs Janser (Skip); Jean-Claude Pantet; Martine Wirthner Farron; Pierre Farron
217124
11GRANITA / M.-A. LEYVRAZ
Marc-André Leyvraz (Skip); Brigitte Allemann; Sara Fässler; Karim Laali; Julien Houriet; Bradley Michael
21694
12BYE / Je suis Bye
0004

Bisherige Resultate
lun. 19.10.2020, 19:45 - 4. Tour
Rink A
ROLLING STONES / M. FERNANDEZLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
2-8-4:0-6-3
Rink B
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESGRANITA / M.-A. LEYVRAZ
2-5-4:0-4-3
Rink C
LES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVRENAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
2-7-5:0-2-2
Rink D
CA VA AUSSI / P. POCHELONHAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
2-12-5:0-3-2
Rink E
SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSERLES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUD
0-4-3:2-12-5
Rink Y
NEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITREBYE / Je suis Bye
2-6-4:0-0-0
lun. 12.10.2020, 19:45 - 3. Tour
Rink A
CA VA AUSSI / P. POCHELONGRANITA / M.-A. LEYVRAZ
0-3-3:2-9-4
Rink B
LES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVRELES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUD
0-6-4:2-7-4
Rink C
NEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRENAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
2-9-5:0-3-2
Rink D
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESROLLING STONES / M. FERNANDEZ
0-4-2:2-9-5
Rink E
HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARDLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
0-2-2:2-9-5
Rink Y
SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSERBYE / Je suis Bye
2-6-4:0-0-0
lun. 05.10.2020, 19:45 - 2. Tour
Rink A
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESHAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
0-4-4:2-5-3
Rink B
NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZGRANITA / M.-A. LEYVRAZ
2-6-5:0-3-2
Rink C
SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSERLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
0-3-2:2-13-5
Rink D
LES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUDNEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRE
2-8-8:0-0-0
Rink E
CA VA AUSSI / P. POCHELONROLLING STONES / M. FERNANDEZ
0-3-2:2-9-6
Rink Y
LES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVREBYE / Je suis Bye
2-6-4:0-0-0
lun. 28.09.2020, 19:45 - 1. Tour
Rink A
CA VA AUSSI / P. POCHELONNEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRE
2-13-4:0-5-2
Rink B
LES FEDERES / E. LOUPLES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVRE
1-7-6:1-7-2
Rink C
ROLLING STONES / M. FERNANDEZNAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
0-7-4:2-14-4
Rink D
LES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUDGRANITA / M.-A. LEYVRAZ
2-6-4:0-0-0
Rink E
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESSERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
2-14-5:0-4-3
Rink Y
HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARDBYE / Je suis Bye
2-6-4:0-0-0

Nächste Spiele
lun. 26.10.2020, 19:45 - 5. Tour
Rink A
LES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUDHAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
Rink B
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESNEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRE
Rink C
GRANITA / M.-A. LEYVRAZLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
Rink D
SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSERNAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
Rink E
CA VA AUSSI / P. POCHELONLES FLAMBOYANTS / P. FAVRE
Rink Y
ROLLING STONES / M. FERNANDEZBYE / Je suis Bye
lun. 02.11.2020, 19:45 - 6. Tour
lun. 09.11.2020, 19:45 - 7. Tour
lun. 19.11.2020, 19:45 - 8. Tour
lun. 30.11.2020, 19:45 - 9. Tour
lun. 07.12.2020, 19:45 - 10. Tour
lun. 14.12.2020, 19:45 - 11. Tour
lun. 21.12.2020, 19:45 - 12. Tour
lun. 04.01.2021, 19:45 - 13. Tour
lun. 11.01.2021, 19:45 - 14. Tour
lun. 18.01.2021, 19:45 - 15. Tour
lun. 25.01.2021, 19:45 - 16. Tour
lun. 01.02.2021, 19:45 - 17. Tour
lun. 08.02.2021, 19:45 - 18. Tour
lun. 15.02.2021, 19:45 - 19. Tour
lun. 01.03.2021, 19:45 - 20. Tour
lun. 08.03.2021, 19:45 - 21. Tour
lun. 15.03.2021, 19:45 - 22. Tour