CHAMPIONNAT LAUSANNOIS 2020-2021 Mardi
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteSteineEndsSpiele
1SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
Eric Décorvet (Skip); Didier Recordon; Michel Fernandez; Mélanie Villars; Léo Gottet; Konstantin Schmaeh
838194
2LES GIVRES / V. ARTICO
Vincent Artico (Skip); Matthieu Fague; Valentin Fauchère; Annick Romanens; Stephan Romanens
833184
3PARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUX
Kevin Froidevaux (Skip); Bruno Schenkel; Kim-Lloyd Sciboz; Sharon Carrard; Marina Loertscher
637164
4CURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
Dominique Chapuis (Skip); Claudine Zufferey; Michel Donzallaz; Alain Michel; Joël Reist
633204
5IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
Daniela Ruetschi-Schlegel (Skip); Marc Bourlard; Alain Amstutz; Fabio Bongulielmi; Corinne Anneler
430184
6VENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
Roger Weidmann (Skip); Luis Borda; Marc-André Leyvraz; Brigitte Allemann; Sébastien Gremion; David-Alexandre Mottaz
429174
7LES SORCIERS / B. DOUSSE
Bertrand Dousse (Skip); Yunus Erduran; Urs Kaufmann; Reto Stornetta
420144
8EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
Bernard Hänggeli (Skip); Luigi Bruni; Jean-Pierre Nicod; Alex Spörri; Urs Bucher
418124
9RIV'REINES / B. MEIER
Béatrice Meier-Pochon (Skip); Jean-Daniel Meier; Murielle Dousse; Pascal Métraux; Jeanine Tacheron
222144
10POUSSE EINSTEIN / H. SUTER
Hugo Suter (Skip); Kevin Berset; Colin Almy; Megan Berset; Maxime Mellina
216104
11BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZ
Isabelle Lorenz (Skip); Sandra Azevedo; Diana Bätscher; Christoph Abderhalden; Alain Sémoroz; Didier Pache
020144
12LES RABOTSONS / N. JECKELMANN
Nathan Jeckelmann (Skip); Tanguy Cevey; Attilio Dobay; Bastien Jeckelmann; Stanislas Dubois; Ewan Siegenthaler
0554

Bisherige Resultate
mar. 20.10.2020, 20:40 - 4. Tour
Rink A
RIV'REINES / B. MEIERIN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
0-3-2:2-11-6
Rink B
POUSSE EINSTEIN / H. SUTERCURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
0-2-1:2-10-7
Rink C
LES SORCIERS / B. DOUSSEVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
0-6-4:2-10-4
mar. 20.10.2020, 18:25 - 4. Tour
Rink A
BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZEASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
0-6-4:2-7-3
Rink B
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETLES RABOTSONS / N. JECKELMANN
2-10-5:0-3-3
Rink C
LES GIVRES / V. ARTICOPARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUX
2-6-4:0-4-2
mar. 13.10.2020, 20:40 - 3. Tour
Rink A
LES SORCIERS / B. DOUSSEPARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUX
0-1-1:2-12-7
Rink B
EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELIIN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
0-2-2:2-7-6
Rink C
POUSSE EINSTEIN / H. SUTERRIV'REINES / B. MEIER
2-8-3:0-7-5
mar. 13.10.2020, 18:25 - 3. Tour
Rink A
LES GIVRES / V. ARTICOLES RABOTSONS / N. JECKELMANN
2-10-6:0-2-2
Rink B
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
2-12-4:0-4-4
Rink C
BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZCURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
0-5-3:2-12-5
mar. 06.10.2020, 20:40 - 2. Tour
Rink A
LES GIVRES / V. ARTICOVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
2-11-5:0-4-3
Rink B
PARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUXCURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
2-13-4:0-5-4
Rink C
POUSSE EINSTEIN / H. SUTEREASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
0-3-3:2-7-5
mar. 06.10.2020, 18:25 - 2. Tour
Rink A
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETIN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
2-8-5:0-7-3
Rink B
BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZRIV'REINES / B. MEIER
0-7-5:2-8-3
Rink C
LES RABOTSONS / N. JECKELMANNLES SORCIERS / B. DOUSSE
0-0-0:2-6-4
mar. 29.09.2020, 20:40 - 1. Tour
Rink A
LES RABOTSONS / N. JECKELMANNCURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
0-0-0:2-6-4
Rink B
IN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGELLES GIVRES / V. ARTICO
0-5-3:2-6-3
Rink C
VENOGE / R. WEIDMANNEASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
2-11-6:0-2-2
mar. 29.09.2020, 18:25 - 1. Tour
Rink A
POUSSE EINSTEIN / H. SUTERSITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVET
0-3-3:2-8-5
Rink B
BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZLES SORCIERS / B. DOUSSE
0-2-2:2-7-5
Rink C
RIV'REINES / B. MEIERPARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUX
0-4-4:2-8-3

Nächste Spiele
mar. 27.10.2020, 18:25 - 5. Tour
Rink A
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETPARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUX
Rink B
LES RABOTSONS / N. JECKELMANNEASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELI
Rink C
BOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZLES GIVRES / V. ARTICO
mar. 27.10.2020, 20:40 - 5. Tour
Rink A
RIV'REINES / B. MEIERVENOGE / R. WEIDMANN
Rink B
POUSSE EINSTEIN / H. SUTERLES SORCIERS / B. DOUSSE
Rink C
CURLMIX / D. CHAPUISIN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
mar. 03.11.2020, 18:25 - 6. Tour
Rink A
VENOGE / R. WEIDMANNCURLMIX / D. CHAPUIS
Rink B
EASY CURLERS / B. HAENGGELIPARASITES 2.0 / K. FROIDEVAUX
Rink C
SITTING CURLERS / E. DECORVETBOUDDHA STONE / I. LORENZ
mar. 03.11.2020, 20:40 - 6. Tour
Rink A
POUSSE EINSTEIN / H. SUTERLES GIVRES / V. ARTICO
Rink B
LES SORCIERS / B. DOUSSEIN THE HOUSE / D. RUETSCHI-SCHLEGEL
Rink C
RIV'REINES / B. MEIERLES RABOTSONS / N. JECKELMANN
mar. 17.11.2020, 18:25 - 7. Tour
mar. 17.11.2020, 20:40 - 7. Tour
mar. 01.12.2020, 18:25 - 8. Tour
mar. 01.12.2020, 20:40 - 8. Tour
mar. 08.12.2020, 18:25 - 9. Tour
mar. 08.12.2020, 20:40 - 9. Tour
mar. 15.12.2020, 18:25 - 10. Tour
mar. 15.12.2020, 20:40 - 10. Tour
mar. 22.12.2020, 18:25 - 11. Tour
mar. 22.12.2020, 20:40 - 11. Tour
mar. 05.01.2021, 18:25 - 12. Tour
mar. 05.01.2021, 20:40 - 12. Tour
mar. 12.01.2021, 18:25 - 13. Tour
mar. 12.01.2021, 20:40 - 13. Tour
mar. 19.01.2021, 18:25 - 14. Tour
mar. 19.01.2021, 20:40 - 14. Tour
mar. 02.02.2021, 18:25 - 15. Tour
mar. 02.02.2021, 20:40 - 15. Tour
mar. 09.02.2021, 18:25 - 16. Tour
mar. 09.02.2021, 20:40 - 16. Tour