CHAMPIONNAT LAUSANNOIS 2021-2022 Jeudi
Liste intermédiaire à 09:05
RangMannschaftPunkteSteineEndsSpiele
1ARAPAIMA / K-L SCIBOZ
Kim-Lloyd Sciboz (Skip); Valentin Loup; Julien Desbaillets; Yunus Erduran
1684428
2OCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTER
Jean-Philippe Suter (Skip); Carine Mattille; Sharon Carrard; Melissa Corboz
1680398
3LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
Jurg Hornisberger (Skip); Florian Martinez; Christiane Hornisberger; Sofia Oliveira Ares
1372389
4TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
Marc Bourlard (Skip); Daniela Ruetschi-Schlegel; Walter Lanz; Alain Amstutz; Alain Sémoroz; Joëlle Galland
1061359
5CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUD
Yves Pilloud (Skip); Nathalie Dielen; Tom Dielen; Pierre-Alain Cordey; Daniel Frossard; Sébastien Fague
866349
6ICE MAN / U. SOMMER
Hans-Ulrich Sommer (Skip); André Jaquet; Pascal Métraux; Marco Polo; Anthony Petoud
865298
7LES CRAWLEURS / P. BARRAUD
Pierre Barraud (Skip); Colin Almy; Urs Kaufmann; Jean-François Ottesen; Daniel Wenger
857329
8PIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRI
Alex Spörri (Skip); Laurence Pannatier Devas; Urs Bucher; Léo Pannatier; Joël Reist; Bernard Hänggeli
854329
9HELLO / D. CHAPUIS
Dominique Chapuis (Skip); Christophe Graf; José Scheidegger; Michel Donzallaz; Alain Michel
744338
10TAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
Christian Gringet (Skip); Rémy Gremion; Sébastien Gremion; Jean-Claude Pantet; Johann Volichard
665288
11LITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
Didier Pache (Skip); Céline Petoud; Olivier Kurz; Christian Monney; Roland Schürch; Antonela Kurz
654309
12SPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTA
Reto Stornetta (Skip); Christelle Boudry; Anne Dubois; Jacques Jeanfavre; Eric Duvoisin; Claudine Zufferey
650298
13LES SMARTICES / J-M Desbaillets
Jean-Marc Desbaillets (Skip); François Grimaître; Jean-Paul Besson; Elisabeth Voirol
232228
14LES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
David-Alexandre Mottaz (Skip); Kevin Berset; Megan Berset; Ludovic Santamaria
228176

Bisherige Resultate
jeu. 13.01.2022, 20:40 - 9. Tour
Rink B
SPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTALES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
2-7-4:0-5-4
Rink C
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDLES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
0-6-4:2-8-4
Rink D
ARAPAIMA / K-L SCIBOZTEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
2-10-5:0-5-2
Rink E
PIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRILITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
0-2-2:2-12-6
jeu. 13.01.2022, 18:25 - 9. Tour
Rink C
TAKE OUT / C. GRINGETLES SMARTICES / J-M Desbaillets
2-17-6:0-1-1
Rink D
LES CRAWLEURS / P. BARRAUDOCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTER
0-0-0:2-6-4
jeu. 16.12.2021, 20:40 - 8. Tour
Rink B
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGERHELLO / D. CHAPUIS
1-5-4:1-5-4
Rink C
LITHOSPHERES / D. PACHECALIMERO / Y. PILLOUD
2-10-5:0-8-3
Rink D
LES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZARAPAIMA / K-L SCIBOZ
0-3-2:2-11-6
jeu. 16.12.2021, 18:25 - 8. Tour
Rink B
LES CRAWLEURS / P. BARRAUDSPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTA
2-8-5:0-7-3
Rink C
TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARDPIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRI
0-3-3:2-5-4
Rink D
LES SMARTICES / J-M DesbailletsOCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTER
0-2-2:2-13-6
Rink E
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERTAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
2-14-2:0-3-1
jeu. 09.12.2021, 20:40 - 7. Tour
Rink D
LITHOSPHERES / D. PACHEHELLO / D. CHAPUIS
0-3-3:2-5-5
Rink E
LES SMARTICES / J-M DesbailletsTEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
0-3-2:2-14-6
jeu. 09.12.2021, 18:25 - 7. Tour
Rink B
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDICE MAN / U. SOMMER
2-13-6:0-4-2
Rink C
SPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTAPIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRI
2-11-5:0-4-3
Rink D
LES CRAWLEURS / P. BARRAUDLES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
0-7-4:2-10-4
jeu. 02.12.2021, 20:40 - 6. Tour
Rink B
LES SMARTICES / J-M DesbailletsARAPAIMA / K-L SCIBOZ
0-3-3:2-10-5
Rink C
LES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZICE MAN / U. SOMMER
0-3-2:2-14-6
Rink D
HELLO / D. CHAPUISTEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
0-5-5:2-6-3
Rink E
TAKE OUT / C. GRINGETLES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
0-4-3:2-10-5
jeu. 02.12.2021, 18:25 - 6. Tour
Rink B
LES CRAWLEURS / P. BARRAUDPIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRI
0-7-3:2-11-5
Rink C
LITHOSPHERES / D. PACHESPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTA
2-10-4:0-4-3
Rink E
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDOCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTER
0-4-3:2-11-5
jeu. 18.11.2021, 20:40 - 5. Tour
Rink C
ARAPAIMA / K-L SCIBOZSPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTA
2-7-4:0-5-4
Rink D
PIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRILES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
0-2-2:2-11-6
Rink E
ICE MAN / U. SOMMEROCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTER
0-5-5:2-7-3
jeu. 18.11.2021, 18:25 - 5. Tour
Rink B
LITHOSPHERES / D. PACHETEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
0-5-3:2-10-5
Rink C
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDLES CRAWLEURS / P. BARRAUD
0-5-2:2-9-5
Rink E
HELLO / D. CHAPUISTAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
0-5-3:2-9-5
jeu. 11.11.2021, 20:40 - 4. Tour
Rink D
LES CRAWLEURS / P. BARRAUDARAPAIMA / K-L SCIBOZ
0-2-2:2-10-6
Rink E
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGERLITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
2-14-5:0-6-3
jeu. 11.11.2021, 18:25 - 4. Tour
Rink B
LES SMARTICES / J-M DesbailletsPIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRI
0-5-3:2-11-4
Rink C
HELLO / D. CHAPUISOCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTER
0-5-3:2-13-5
Rink D
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDTAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
2-10-4:0-7-4
Rink E
TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARDICE MAN / U. SOMMER
0-3-3:2-12-5
jeu. 28.10.2021, 20:40 - 3. Tour
Rink B
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERLES CRAWLEURS / P. BARRAUD
0-7-3:2-8-4
Rink C
OCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTERLES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
2-8-5:0-7-3
Rink D
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGERTEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
2-7-3:0-5-4
Rink E
ARAPAIMA / K-L SCIBOZLITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
2-14-5:0-4-2
jeu. 28.10.2021, 18:25 - 3. Tour
Rink C
HELLO / D. CHAPUISLES SMARTICES / J-M Desbaillets
2-8-5:0-5-3
Rink D
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDSPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTA
2-8-4:0-4-4
Rink E
PIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRITAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
2-11-6:0-9-2
jeu. 21.10.2021, 20:40 - 2. Tour
Rink B
OCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTERLITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
2-14-6:0-2-2
Rink C
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGERARAPAIMA / K-L SCIBOZ
0-4-2:2-8-5
Rink D
TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARDLES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
2-5-4:0-3-3
jeu. 21.10.2021, 18:25 - 2. Tour
Rink B
HELLO / D. CHAPUISCALIMERO / Y. PILLOUD
0-4-3:2-6-4
Rink C
TAKE OUT / C. GRINGETLES CRAWLEURS / P. BARRAUD
0-3-1:2-12-7
Rink D
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERPIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRI
2-7-5:0-4-3
Rink E
SPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTALES SMARTICES / J-M Desbaillets
2-9-4:0-6-4
jeu. 14.10.2021, 20:40 - 1. Tour
Rink B
HELLO / D. CHAPUISSPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTA
2-7-5:0-3-2
Rink C
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERARAPAIMA / K-L SCIBOZ
0-2-1:2-14-6
Rink D
TAKE OUT / C. GRINGETLITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
2-13-6:0-2-2
Rink E
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGERLES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
2-6-5:0-4-3
jeu. 14.10.2021, 18:25 - 1. Tour
Rink B
OCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTERPIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRI
2-8-5:0-4-3
Rink C
TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARDLES CRAWLEURS / P. BARRAUD
2-10-5:0-4-2
Rink D
CALIMERO / Y. PILLOUDLES SMARTICES / J-M Desbaillets
0-6-4:2-7-4

Nächste Spiele
jeu. 11.11.2021, 20:40 - 4. Tour
Rink C
SPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTALES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
jeu. 18.11.2021, 20:40 - 5. Tour
Rink B
LES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZLES SMARTICES / J-M Desbaillets
jeu. 09.12.2021, 20:40 - 7. Tour
Rink B
LES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZTAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
Rink C
ARAPAIMA / K-L SCIBOZOCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTER
jeu. 13.01.2022, 18:25 - 9. Tour
Rink B
HELLO / D. CHAPUISICE MAN / U. SOMMER
jeu. 20.01.2022, 18:25 - 10. Tour
Rink B
ARAPAIMA / K-L SCIBOZTAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
Rink C
OCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTERLES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
Rink D
TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARDCALIMERO / Y. PILLOUD
Rink E
LES SMARTICES / J-M DesbailletsLES CRAWLEURS / P. BARRAUD
jeu. 20.01.2022, 20:40 - 10. Tour
Rink B
LITHOSPHERES / D. PACHELES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
Rink C
PIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRIHELLO / D. CHAPUIS
Rink D
SPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTAICE MAN / U. SOMMER
jeu. 03.02.2022, 18:25 - 11. Tour
Rink B
LES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZHELLO / D. CHAPUIS
Rink C
OCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTERTAKE OUT / C. GRINGET
Rink D
PIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRIARAPAIMA / K-L SCIBOZ
Rink E
SPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTATEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
jeu. 03.02.2022, 20:40 - 11. Tour
Rink B
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERLES SMARTICES / J-M Desbaillets
Rink C
LITHOSPHERES / D. PACHELES CRAWLEURS / P. BARRAUD
Rink D
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGERCALIMERO / Y. PILLOUD
jeu. 10.02.2022, 18:25 - 12. Tour
Rink B
TAKE OUT / C. GRINGETTEX AVERY / M. BOURLARD
Rink C
OCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTERSPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTA
Rink D
PIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRICALIMERO / Y. PILLOUD
jeu. 10.02.2022, 20:40 - 12. Tour
Rink B
LES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGERLES SMARTICES / J-M Desbaillets
Rink C
LES CRAWLEURS / P. BARRAUDLES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZ
Rink D
ARAPAIMA / K-L SCIBOZHELLO / D. CHAPUIS
Rink E
LITHOSPHERES / D. PACHEICE MAN / U. SOMMER
jeu. 17.02.2022, 18:25 - 13. Tour
Rink B
LES CRAWLEURS / P. BARRAUDHELLO / D. CHAPUIS
Rink C
TAKE OUT / C. GRINGETSPICE CURLS / R. STORNETTA
Rink D
TEX AVERY / M. BOURLARDOCIWITKEPOCIBLE / J.P. SUTER
jeu. 17.02.2022, 20:40 - 13. Tour
Rink B
ARAPAIMA / K-L SCIBOZCALIMERO / Y. PILLOUD
Rink C
ICE MAN / U. SOMMERLES LYNX / J. HORNISBERGER
Rink D
LES SMARTICES / J-M DesbailletsLITHOSPHERES / D. PACHE
Rink E
LES FIRE PUIGUINS / D.A. MOTTAZPIER'PRECIEUSES / A. SPOERRI
jeu. 03.03.2022, 18:25 - 14. Tour
jeu. 03.03.2022, 20:40 - 14. Tour
jeu. 10.03.2022, 18:25 - 15. Tour
jeu. 10.03.2022, 20:40 - 15. Tour