CHAMPIONNAT LAUSANNOIS 2021-2022 Lundi
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteSteineEndsSpiele
1NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
Melissa Corboz (Skip); Antonella Kurz; Olivier Kurz; Céline Petoud; Marco Polo; Sharon Carrard
15714010
2HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
Daniel Frossard (Skip); Sébastien Fague; Joëlle Galland; Andrew Ryan; Alain Amstutz; Matthieu Fague
14834111
3PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARES
Sofia Oliveira Ares (Skip); Florian Martinez; Stephan Romanens; Annick Romanens; Grégory Monney
14794211
4LES FEDERES / E. LOUP
Eric Loup (Skip); Jacques Jeanfavre; Alexandre Gallandat; Aymon Stoudmann; Christelle Boudry; Anne Dubois
13874811
5SITTING CURLERS / E.DECORVET
Eric Décorvet (Skip); Michel Fernandez; Didier Recordon; Kamilou Issaka
13593610
6LES FLAMBOYANTS / J._C. WENKER
Jean-Claude Wenker (Skip); Marie Couchepin Lachat; Yunus Erduran; Stefan Heggli; Alexandre Griesser
10724511
7LES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUD
Pierre Barraud (Skip); Alferd Roth-Laffely; Christinne Laffely-Roth; Jean-François Ottesen; Daniel Wenger; Alain Sémoroz
10664011
8LAST END / H. Suter
Hugo Suter (Skip); Colin Almy; Leo Victor Malherbe; Pierre-Alain Cordey
751289
9SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
Urs Janser (Skip); Jean-Claude Pantet; Martine Wirthner Farron; Pierre Farron
4382610
10NEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRE
François Grimaître (Skip); Jean-Philippe Ehrwein-Décaillet; Nicolas Muraro; Johann Volichard; Bradley Michael
4352010

Bisherige Resultate
, lun. 17.01.2022, 19:45, , Tour 11
Rink A
HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARDSERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
2-13-5:0-2-2
Rink B
LES FEDERES / E. LOUPPIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARES
0-5-4:2-7-3
Rink C
NEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRELES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUD
2-5-4:0-4-3
Rink D
LES FLAMBOYANTS / J._C. WENKERSITTING CURLERS / E.DECORVET
2-10-5:0-2-2
Rink E
NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZLAST END / H. Suter
2-5-4:0-2-2
, lun. 10.01.2022, 19:45, , Tour 10
Rink A
LES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUDPIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARES
0-3-3:2-8-5
Rink B
NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZLES FLAMBOYANTS / J._C. WENKER
2-10-5:0-4-2
Rink C
SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSERLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
0-3-3:2-7-4
Rink D
LAST END / H. SuterHAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
0-6-2:2-7-4
Rink E
SITTING CURLERS / E.DECORVETNEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRE
2-8-5:0-6-2
, lun. 13.12.2021, 19:45, , Tour 9
Rink A
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESSITTING CURLERS / E.DECORVET
2-7-4:0-4-3
Rink B
LES FLAMBOYANTS / J._C. WENKERLES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUD
0-5-3:2-10-5
Rink D
HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARDLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
0-4-2:2-12-5
Rink E
NEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRENAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
2-5-3:0-4-4
, lun. 06.12.2021, 19:45, , Tour 8
Rink A
SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSERLES FLAMBOYANTS / J._C. WENKER
0-1-1:2-10-7
Rink B
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESNAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
2-10-6:0-3-2
Rink C
LES FEDERES / E. LOUPSITTING CURLERS / E.DECORVET
0-6-4:2-8-3
Rink E
HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARDLES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUD
2-17-6:0-4-2
, lun. 29.11.2021, 19:45, , Tour 7
Rink A
NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
2-8-4:0-4-4
Rink B
SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSERNEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRE
2-9-4:0-8-3
Rink C
HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARDLES FLAMBOYANTS / J._C. WENKER
2-8-3:0-5-4
Rink D
SITTING CURLERS / E.DECORVETLES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUD
1-7-3:1-7-4
Rink E
LAST END / H. SuterPIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARES
2-10-4:0-4-3
, lun. 15.11.2021, 19:45, , Tour 6
Rink A
NEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITREHAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
0-3-2:2-5-4
Rink B
LAST END / H. SuterLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
1-8-3:1-8-4
Rink C
LES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUDNAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
1-8-4:1-8-4
Rink D
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESLES FLAMBOYANTS / J._C. WENKER
0-4-3:2-10-5
Rink E
SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSERSITTING CURLERS / E.DECORVET
0-4-2:2-10-5
, lun. 08.11.2021, 19:45, , Tour 5
Rink A
LAST END / H. SuterLES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUD
2-7-5:0-5-2
Rink B
HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARDSITTING CURLERS / E.DECORVET
0-4-3:2-6-5
Rink C
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESNEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRE
2-5-4:0-3-3
Rink D
NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZSERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
2-10-4:0-2-2
Rink E
LES FEDERES / E. LOUPLES FLAMBOYANTS / J._C. WENKER
2-14-5:0-3-3
, lun. 01.11.2021, 19:45, , Tour 4
Rink B
LES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUDSERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
2-6-4:0-4-3
Rink C
LES FLAMBOYANTS / J._C. WENKERLAST END / H. Suter
2-10-5:0-3-2
Rink D
LES FEDERES / E. LOUPNEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRE
2-12-6:0-2-1
Rink E
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESHAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
2-11-5:0-5-3
, lun. 25.10.2021, 19:45, , Tour 3
Rink A
LES FLAMBOYANTS / J._C. WENKERNEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRE
2-8-5:0-3-2
Rink B
SITTING CURLERS / E.DECORVETLAST END / H. Suter
0-3-3:2-6-4
Rink C
NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZHAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
2-10-4:0-4-3
Rink D
SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSERPIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARES
2-7-4:0-6-3
Rink E
LES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUDLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
2-6-5:0-4-2
, lun. 18.10.2021, 19:45, , Tour 2
Rink A
HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARDSERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
2-9-4:0-3-3
Rink B
LES FEDERES / E. LOUPPIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARES
2-7-5:0-3-2
Rink C
NEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRELES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUD
0-0-0:2-6-4
Rink D
LES FLAMBOYANTS / J._C. WENKERSITTING CURLERS / E.DECORVET
0-4-4:2-5-3
Rink E
NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZLAST END / H. Suter
2-6-4:0-4-3
, lun. 11.10.2021, 19:45, , Tour 1
Rink A
LES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUDPIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARES
0-7-4:2-14-4
Rink B
NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZLES FLAMBOYANTS / J._C. WENKER
2-7-5:0-3-2
Rink C
SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSERLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
0-3-2:2-8-5
Rink D
LAST END / H. SuterHAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
0-5-3:2-7-4
Rink E
SITTING CURLERS / E.DECORVETNEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRE
2-6-4:0-0-0

Nächste Spiele
, lun. 01.11.2021, 19:45, , Tour 4
Rink A
SITTING CURLERS / E.DECORVETNAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
, lun. 06.12.2021, 19:45, , Tour 8
Rink D
NEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRELAST END / H. Suter
, lun. 13.12.2021, 19:45, , Tour 9
Rink C
LAST END / H. SuterSERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
, lun. 24.01.2022, 19:45, , Tour 12
Rink A
LES FLAMBOYANTS / J._C. WENKERNEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRE
Rink B
SITTING CURLERS / E.DECORVETLAST END / H. Suter
Rink C
NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZHAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
Rink D
SERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSERPIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARES
Rink E
LES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUDLES FEDERES / E. LOUP
, lun. 31.01.2022, 19:45, , Tour 13
Rink A
SITTING CURLERS / E.DECORVETNAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZ
Rink B
LES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUDSERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
Rink C
LES FLAMBOYANTS / J._C. WENKERLAST END / H. Suter
Rink D
LES FEDERES / E. LOUPNEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRE
Rink E
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESHAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARD
, lun. 07.02.2022, 19:45, , Tour 14
Rink A
LAST END / H. SuterLES QUIDAMS / P. BARRAUD
Rink B
HAMMER TIME / D. FROSSARDSITTING CURLERS / E.DECORVET
Rink C
PIERRES CARREES / S. OLIVEIRA ARESNEW GRANIT / F. GRIMAITRE
Rink D
NAMASSPASMOUSSE / M. CORBOZSERIAL CURLEUR / U. JANSER
Rink E
LES FEDERES / E. LOUPLES FLAMBOYANTS / J._C. WENKER
, lun. 28.02.2022, 19:45, , Tour 15
, lun. 07.03.2022, 19:45, , Tour 16
, lun. 14.03.2022, 19:45, , Tour 17
, lun. 21.03.2022, 19:45, , Tour 18